Mr. Andy

What can I do for you?

Mr. Andy

What can I do for you?

Elecpro Electrical Appliances Sales Co., Ltd
EN
Alcohol Distiller Machine

home alcohol distillation equipment Small Alcohol Distiller Equipment Factory

$ 50 - 52 /Piece/Pieces

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Quantity:
  • Applicable industryFood &Amp; Beverage Factory, Home Use, Food Shop, Food &Amp; Beverage Shops
  • Out-of-warranty serviceVideo Technical Support, Online Support
  • Where to provide local services (in which countries are there overseas service outlets)None
  • Showroom location (in which countries are there sample rooms overseas)None
  • Core componentsPump
  • Old and newNew
  • place of originChina
  • warranty period1 Year
  • MaterialStainless Steel + Red Copper
  • Boiler Barrel Capacity3 Gal / 11.4 L
  • Boiler Barrel Size9.8" x 9.8" / 25x25 cm
  • Thumper Keg Size7" x 4" / 18x10 cm
  • Condenser Keg Capacity0.92 Gal / 3.5 L
  • Condenser Keg Size7.9"x4.3" / 20x11 cm
  • Barrel Thickness0.03" / 0.7 mm
  • Copper Coil Diameter0.39" / 10 mm
  • Product Weight9.8 lbs / 4.43 kg
  • MOQ50

Description

Our solutions are widely identified and trusted by people and might fulfill continuously transforming economic and social demands for home alcohol distillation equipment Small Alcohol Distiller Equipment Factory We warmly welcome business partners from all walks of life expect to establish friendly and cooperative business contact with you and achieve a win-win goal.

Specification

  • Payment Type: L/C,T/T
  • Incoterm: FOB,CIF,EXW
  • Min. Order: 1
  • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air,Express
  • Model No.: JJZLQ-10
  • Brand: Elecpro
  • Applicable industry: Food &Amp; Beverage Factory, Home Use, Food Shop, Food &Amp; Beverage Shops
  • Out-of-warranty service: Video Technical Support, Online Support
  • Where to provide local services (in which countries are there overseas service outlets): None
  • Showroom location (in which countries are there sample rooms overseas): None
  • Core components: Pump
  • Old and new: New
  • place of origin: China
  • warranty period: 1 Year
  • Material: Stainless Steel + Red Copper
  • Boiler Barrel Capacity: 3 Gal / 11.4 L
  • Boiler Barrel Size: 9.8" x 9.8" / 25x25 cm
  • Thumper Keg Size: 7" x 4" / 18x10 cm
  • Condenser Keg Capacity: 0.92 Gal / 3.5 L
  • Condenser Keg Size: 7.9"x4.3" / 20x11 cm
  • Barrel Thickness: 0.03" / 0.7 mm
  • Copper Coil Diameter: 0.39" / 10 mm
  • Product Weight: 9.8 lbs / 4.43 kg
  • MOQ: 50

Shipping

  • Packaging: Color Box
  • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air,Express

Customer Reviews

4.9
Response50%
Quality75%
Delivery75%
4.7

Very fast shipping, well packed, the seller is very helpful. I recommend Elecpro and this product.

Mr.maharajan

1800customercareservicenumber

4.2

Great Drip Coffee Makers . Would buy again.

Michael May

"СИТИ-С" ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ

4.7

Good Espresso Machines ! Hope the manufacturer keep on!

Yolanda Moses

146583 CANADA IN

Contact Now Contact Now
We will contact you immediately

Fill in more information so that we can get in touch with you faster

Privacy statement: Your privacy is very important to Us. Our company promises not to disclose your personal information to any external company with out your explicit permission.

Send