Mr. Andy

What can I do for you?

Mr. Andy

What can I do for you?

Elecpro Electrical Appliances Sales Co., Ltd
EN
Alcohol Distiller Machine

China Home Use Moonshine Still Double Keg Factory

$ 51 - 55 /Piece/Pieces

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Quantity:
  • Applicable industryFood &Amp; Beverage Factory, Home Use, Food Shop
  • Out-of-warranty serviceOnline Support, Video Technical Support
  • Where to provide local services (in which countries are there overseas service outlets)None
  • Showroom location (in which countries are there sample rooms overseas)None
  • Core componentsPump
  • Old and newNew
  • place of originChina
  • warranty period1 Year
  • MaterialStainless Steel + Red Copper
  • Boiler Barrel Capacity5 Gal / 19 L
  • Boiler Barrel Size11.8" x 11.8" / 30x30 cm
  • Thumper Keg Size7" x 4" / 18x10 cm
  • Condenser Keg Capacity0.92 Gal / 3.5 L
  • Condenser Keg Size7.9"x4.3" / 20x11 cm
  • Barrel Thickness0.03" / 0.7 mm
  • Copper Coil Diameter0.39" / 10 mm
  • Product Weight11.6 lbs / 5.28 kg
  • MOQ50

Description

"We stick to the principle of ""quality first, service first, continuous improvement and innovation to meet the customers"" for the management and ""zero defect, zero complaints"" as the quality objective. To perfect our service, we provide the products with the good quality at the reasonable price for China Home Use Moonshine Still Double Keg Factory With the effort to keep pace with world's trend we'll always endeavor to meet customers' demands. If you want develop any other new items we can customize them to suit your needs. If you feel interest in any of our products and solutions or want develop new merchandise you should feel free to contact us. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationship with customers all over the world.

Specification

  • Payment Type: L/C,T/T
  • Incoterm: FOB,CIF,EXW
  • Min. Order: 1
  • Transportation: Land,Ocean,Express,Air
  • Model No.: JJZLQ-20
  • Brand: Elecpro
  • Applicable industry: Food &Amp; Beverage Factory, Home Use, Food Shop
  • Out-of-warranty service: Online Support, Video Technical Support
  • Where to provide local services (in which countries are there overseas service outlets): None
  • Showroom location (in which countries are there sample rooms overseas): None
  • Core components: Pump
  • Old and new: New
  • place of origin: China
  • warranty period: 1 Year
  • Material: Stainless Steel + Red Copper
  • Boiler Barrel Capacity: 5 Gal / 19 L
  • Boiler Barrel Size: 11.8" x 11.8" / 30x30 cm
  • Thumper Keg Size: 7" x 4" / 18x10 cm
  • Condenser Keg Capacity: 0.92 Gal / 3.5 L
  • Condenser Keg Size: 7.9"x4.3" / 20x11 cm
  • Barrel Thickness: 0.03" / 0.7 mm
  • Copper Coil Diameter: 0.39" / 10 mm
  • Product Weight: 11.6 lbs / 5.28 kg
  • MOQ: 50

Shipping

  • Packaging: Color Box
  • Transportation: Land,Ocean,Express,Air

Customer Reviews

5.0
Response50%
Quality75%
Delivery75%
4.7

Very fast shipping, well packed, the seller is very helpful. I recommend Elecpro and this product.

Mr.maharajan

1800customercareservicenumber

4.2

Great Drip Coffee Makers . Would buy again.

Michael May

"СИТИ-С" ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ

4.7

Good Espresso Machines ! Hope the manufacturer keep on!

Yolanda Moses

146583 CANADA IN

Contact Now Contact Now
We will contact you immediately

Fill in more information so that we can get in touch with you faster

Privacy statement: Your privacy is very important to Us. Our company promises not to disclose your personal information to any external company with out your explicit permission.

Send