Mr. Andy

What can I do for you?

Mr. Andy

What can I do for you?

Elecpro Electrical Appliances Sales Co., Ltd
EN
Alcohol Distiller Machine

Alcohol Distiller Machine Stainless Steel Water Alcohol Distiller Factory

$ 53 - 55 /Piece/Pieces

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Quantity:
  • Applicable industryHome Use, Food &Amp; Beverage Factory, Food Shop, Food &Amp; Beverage Shops
  • Out-of-warranty serviceVideo Technical Support, Online Support
  • Where to provide local services (in which countries are there overseas service outlets)None
  • Showroom location (in which countries are there sample rooms overseas)None
  • Core componentsPump
  • Old and newNew
  • place of originChina
  • warranty period1 Year
  • MaterialStainless Steel + Red Copper
  • Capacity8 Gal / 30 L
  • Boiler Barrel13.8" x 13.8" / 35 x 35 cm
  • Thumper Keg Size7" x 4" / 18 x 10 cm
  • Condenser Keg Size7.9" x 4.3" / 20 x 11 cm
  • Product Weight14.3 lbs / 6.5 kg
  • Voltage / FrequencyAC110-120V 50/60Hz ; AC220-240V 50/60Hz
  • Colorsilver
  • Power8W±10%
  • MOQ50

Description

"We aim to understand high quality disfigurement through the output and supply the most beneficial support to domestic and overseas buyers wholeheartedly for Alcohol Distiller Machine Stainless Steel Water Alcohol Distiller Factory Our organization. Situated inside the national civilized cities the visitors is very easy unique geographical and economic situations. We pursue a "people-oriented meticulous manufacturing brainstorm construct brilliant" organization. hilosophy. Strict top quality management fantastic service reasonable cost in Myanmar is our stand on the premise of competition. If vital welcome to make contact with us by our web page or telephone consultation we are going to be pleased to serve you.

Specification

  • Payment Type: L/C,T/T
  • Incoterm: FOB,CIF,EXW
  • Min. Order: 1
  • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air,Express
  • Model No.: JJZLQ-30
  • Brand: Elecpro
  • Applicable industry: Home Use, Food &Amp; Beverage Factory, Food Shop, Food &Amp; Beverage Shops
  • Out-of-warranty service: Video Technical Support, Online Support
  • Where to provide local services (in which countries are there overseas service outlets): None
  • Showroom location (in which countries are there sample rooms overseas): None
  • Core components: Pump
  • Old and new: New
  • place of origin: China
  • warranty period: 1 Year
  • Material: Stainless Steel + Red Copper
  • Capacity: 8 Gal / 30 L
  • Boiler Barrel: 13.8" x 13.8" / 35 x 35 cm
  • Thumper Keg Size: 7" x 4" / 18 x 10 cm
  • Condenser Keg Size: 7.9" x 4.3" / 20 x 11 cm
  • Product Weight: 14.3 lbs / 6.5 kg
  • Voltage / Frequency: AC110-120V 50/60Hz ; AC220-240V 50/60Hz
  • Color: silver
  • Power: 8W±10%
  • MOQ: 50

Shipping

  • Packaging: Color Box
  • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air,Express

Customer Reviews

4.5
Response50%
Quality75%
Delivery75%
4.7

Very fast shipping, well packed, the seller is very helpful. I recommend Elecpro and this product.

Mr.maharajan

1800customercareservicenumber

4.2

Great Drip Coffee Makers . Would buy again.

Michael May

"СИТИ-С" ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ

4.7

Good Espresso Machines ! Hope the manufacturer keep on!

Yolanda Moses

146583 CANADA IN

Contact Now Contact Now
We will contact you immediately

Fill in more information so that we can get in touch with you faster

Privacy statement: Your privacy is very important to Us. Our company promises not to disclose your personal information to any external company with out your explicit permission.

Send