Mr. Andy

What can I do for you?

Mr. Andy

What can I do for you?

Elecpro Electrical Appliances Sales Co., Ltd
EN
Alcohol Distiller Machine

50L distiller machine alcohol 13.2 Gal Alcohol Still with Circulating Pump Factory

$ 61 - 65 /Piece/Pieces

Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

Quantity:
  • Applicable industryFood &Amp; Beverage Factory, Home Use, Food Shop, Food &Amp; Beverage Shops
  • Out-of-warranty serviceOnline Support, Video Technical Support
  • Where to provide local services (in which countries are there overseas service outlets)None
  • Showroom location (in which countries are there sample rooms overseas)None
  • Core componentsPump
  • Old and newNew
  • place of originChina
  • warranty period1 Year
  • MaterialStainless Steel + Red Copper
  • Boiler Barrel Capacity13.2 Gal (50 L)
  • Boiler Barrel Size15.7" x 15.7" in / 40 x 40 cm
  • Thumper Keg Size7" x 4" in /18 x10 cm
  • Condenser Keg Capacity0.92 Gal / 3.5 L
  • Condenser Keg Size7.9" x 4.7" in / 20x12 cm
  • Barrel Thickness0.03 in / 0.7 mm
  • Copper Coil Diameter0.39 in / 10 mm
  • Product Weight15.3 lbs / 6.92 kg
  • Distillation Period2~3 Hours

Description

"We constantly stick to the theory ""Quality To start with, Prestige Supreme"". We have been fully committed to offering our consumers with competitively priced quality products and solutions, prompt delivery and qualified service for 50L distiller machine alcohol 13.2 Gal Alcohol Still with Circulating Pump Factory With the effort to keep pace with world's trend we will always endeavor to meet customers' demands. If you want develop any other new solutions we can customize them for you personally. If you feel interest in any of our products or want develop new merchandise remember to feel free to contact us. We have been looking forward to forming successful business relationship with customers all over the world.

Specification

  • Payment Type: L/C,T/T
  • Incoterm: FOB,CIF,EXW
  • Min. Order: 1
  • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air,Express
  • Model No.: JJZLQ-50
  • Brand: Elecpro
  • Applicable industry: Food &Amp; Beverage Factory, Home Use, Food Shop, Food &Amp; Beverage Shops
  • Out-of-warranty service: Online Support, Video Technical Support
  • Where to provide local services (in which countries are there overseas service outlets): None
  • Showroom location (in which countries are there sample rooms overseas): None
  • Core components: Pump
  • Old and new: New
  • place of origin: China
  • warranty period: 1 Year
  • Material: Stainless Steel + Red Copper
  • Boiler Barrel Capacity: 13.2 Gal (50 L)
  • Boiler Barrel Size: 15.7" x 15.7" in / 40 x 40 cm
  • Thumper Keg Size: 7" x 4" in /18 x10 cm
  • Condenser Keg Capacity: 0.92 Gal / 3.5 L
  • Condenser Keg Size: 7.9" x 4.7" in / 20x12 cm
  • Barrel Thickness: 0.03 in / 0.7 mm
  • Copper Coil Diameter: 0.39 in / 10 mm
  • Product Weight: 15.3 lbs / 6.92 kg
  • Distillation Period: 2~3 Hours

Shipping

  • Packaging: Color Box
  • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air,Express

Customer Reviews

4.6
Response50%
Quality75%
Delivery75%
4.7

Very fast shipping, well packed, the seller is very helpful. I recommend Elecpro and this product.

Mr.maharajan

1800customercareservicenumber

4.2

Great Drip Coffee Makers . Would buy again.

Michael May

"СИТИ-С" ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ

4.7

Good Espresso Machines ! Hope the manufacturer keep on!

Yolanda Moses

146583 CANADA IN

Contact Now Contact Now
We will contact you immediately

Fill in more information so that we can get in touch with you faster

Privacy statement: Your privacy is very important to Us. Our company promises not to disclose your personal information to any external company with out your explicit permission.

Send